A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Can someone please translate this promo. Didn’t quite understand it 🤔 also all of this clearly happens after her family has been kidnapped.
i'm posting the HD asap, just waiting for it to come out. it's a lil hard to understand this one, audio is really muffled. basically markat wants her to open the door but she ends up killing markat and takes shivji's help as well.
Sorry this promo didn't impress me... plzz dont throw chapels...🙏🙏
It's okay. I am neutral about it. I am never really excited by any of the promos.
Okay promo looks good dekte hai episode kaise hoga
Originally posted by: libran90
It's okay. I am neutral about it. I am never really excited by any of the promos.
Yes...becoz promos and episodes never match.. let's see 2morrow👍🏼
Originally posted by: nainaasharmaa
agreed, didn't impress me either. same recycled type promo.
Lets see 2morrow Naina 👍🏼
Yes...becoz promos and episodes never match.. let's see 2morrow👍🏼
Yes, lets do!
Originally posted by: nainaasharmaa
i'm posting the HD asap, just waiting for it to come out. it's a lil hard to understand this one, audio is really muffled. basically markat wants her to open the door but she ends up killing markat and takes shivji's help as well.
Ahh thank you. Why does this Adi Naagin always needs help from everyone. But always has one line that she is Adi Nagin and doesn’t need anyone. Clearly the makers think you do love 🤔
Yes...becoz promos and episodes never match.. let's see 2morrow👍🏼
Correct, promo mein kuch dikhaate hai aur episode mein kuch. I guess this face off will happen on Sunday usse pehle bohot planning hogi plus I am thinking what about Veer and Jay?