Just chilling how abt u, yes had dinner :)
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Just chilling how abt u, yes had dinner :)
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Good morning everyone in the eastern part of the globe 🤗
Hi darshi...
Good morning...
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Hey arul🤗
How are you?? 😆
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Just chilling how abt u, yes had dinner :)
Work mein hu but bohot bore ho rahi thi so CC mein chali aayi😆
Originally posted by: scorp1AN
Work mein hu but bohot bore ho rahi thi so CC mein chali aayi😆
Hahaha good aati raho 😛
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yes, how abt u?
Yes kab ka I couldn’t stand hunger aaj toh hubby ko bola jo chefgiri jhaadni hai baad mein jhaad lena mujhe khana do..🤣
I was like “Calender khana do” (Mr. India) mood..🤣
So he dropped his idea of making punjabi sabji n all. N made dabeli instead 😆
Jaldi ye cc complete karte hai...

Gm Nishu 🤗
Originally posted by: scorp1AN
Work mein hu but bohot bore ho rahi thi so CC mein chali aayi😆
ALU a geya...