Just chilling how abt u, yes had dinner :)
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Just chilling how abt u, yes had dinner :)
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Good morning everyone in the eastern part of the globe 🤗
Hi darshi...
Good morning...
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Hey arul🤗
How are you?? 😆
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Just chilling how abt u, yes had dinner :)
Work mein hu but bohot bore ho rahi thi so CC mein chali aayi😆
Originally posted by: scorp1AN
Work mein hu but bohot bore ho rahi thi so CC mein chali aayi😆
Hahaha good aati raho 😛
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yes, how abt u?
Yes kab ka I couldn’t stand hunger aaj toh hubby ko bola jo chefgiri jhaadni hai baad mein jhaad lena mujhe khana do..🤣
I was like “Calender khana do” (Mr. India) mood..🤣
So he dropped his idea of making punjabi sabji n all. N made dabeli instead 😆
Jaldi ye cc complete karte hai...

Gm Nishu 🤗
Originally posted by: scorp1AN
Work mein hu but bohot bore ho rahi thi so CC mein chali aayi😆
ALU a geya...