Originally posted by: merryyura
rangu ne kuch zyada hi hype kar diya tha uss episode ko, but last mei phuski hi haath laga π‘
Only Vansh was in the mood, Riddhima put an end to that pretty quicklyπππ
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: merryyura
rangu ne kuch zyada hi hype kar diya tha uss episode ko, but last mei phuski hi haath laga π‘
Only Vansh was in the mood, Riddhima put an end to that pretty quicklyπππ
Arre yaar unki commentary
Kangan wale scene ki band baja di un dono ne π‘
Originally posted by: captain_waffle
Only Vansh was in the mood, Riddhima put an end to that pretty quicklyπππ
Riddhima ke mood swings
Uske agle din vansh ke mood swings ki baari thi π€£
Kisika karz nahi rakhte miya biwiπ€£
Originally posted by: merryyura
Riddhima ke mood swings
Uske agle din vansh ke mood swings ki baari thi π€£
Kisika karz nahi rakhte miya biwiπ€£
π€£π€£
Originally posted by: merryyura
Riddhima ke mood swings
Uske agle din vansh ke mood swings ki baari thi π€£
Kisika karz nahi rakhte miya biwiπ€£
Ab dekh , everybody in TT will move from the arguments to tharki mode seeing this. But this costume will also be in vain.
Chacha ji is back ,he comes back only for functions kya ?
OMGπ²π²π²
Vansh will be deadβΊοΈ
Iss look ko use karein hopefully
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Thatβs what we were talking about
She didnβt seem pregnant from any angle and never had a stomach at all
ITV and their dumb logics always
I know in ITV there is no logic but at least some consistency ll be welcome ....upar se Ishani has never behaved like mom to be π€’....this track is really disapppointing π΅
Riansh in grey
Sheβs looking really pretty ,dance milega kya ??