Damnnn such an amazing episode after a long time❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Damnnn such an amazing episode after a long time❤️
achha woh pura GK book usne padliya 🤓akele !?Originally posted by: bhshre95
Phir bhi yaar that book is too thick to get over this quickly😆
Like koi bhi kid itne fast kaise pad sakta hai
In a bid to show boys as brilliant thay are making it unrealistic
matlab
kuch bhi 😳
arre bhai reading padne main bhi time lagta haina 😵
i thought they read the book in parts
aaj for very brief time they did play Aniruddh original background score
Lalz you were right they so stock our edt
mujhe laga sir babu kahegi 🤪Originally posted by: listmist
Lol bondita aniruddh ko pati babu sir bula rahi hai😆
Yeh bholi ka alag hi chal raha hai... Yeh direct challenge ka last day bolegi🤪
but bon bon is on another level 🤣
partiality☺️
Aage aur karega🤪
Mini has written wrong spelling of ladkiyan
haila abb toh saare ladko ki GK will go to hell 🤣
🤣
i said it yesterday, with ani as teacher, hm girls can win if they try☺️
i always love his classes not because he looks good in teacher look🤪 but he teaches with so much fun and enthusiasm that it reaches the students
Me too love him as a teacher because he looks
And baaki teaching style pe dhyaan ill give baad me jab repeat dekhungi
🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Me too love him as a teacher because he looks
And baaki teaching style pe dhyaan ill give baad me jab repeat dekhungi
deke dekho achha padhata bhi hain 😆
Originally posted by: Scarlett_15
Wo Ilaichi ko to acting hi nahi aati..👎🏼
Elaichi aur badal me confuse hu main😆
Teeno ladkiya misfit haj🤔