Originally posted by: girlTalks
when you try to register , they are asking , I dont want to give my mobile number 🥱
de de rudra ke liye ...phir main bhi diya hoga ..i voted only once
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: girlTalks
when you try to register , they are asking , I dont want to give my mobile number 🥱
de de rudra ke liye ...phir main bhi diya hoga ..i voted only once
Originally posted by: girlTalks
which is 101 episode?
of S2 ....its rudra and preesha tampering of dna samples
Originally posted by: preeti_25
de de rudra ke liye ...phir main bhi diya hoga ..i voted only once
Rudra ke liye meri jaan le lega 😆
Originally posted by: preeti_25
of S2 ....its rudra and preesha tampering of dna samples
i mean total mai ..
Originally posted by: girlTalks
i mean total mai ..
S2 E30
vasu amma checking zaveri for checking the necklace
Is next week 200 epi
Any updates on 1 year celebration what we doin ??
aishu we are only doing 1st yr anvsry.....
very low response in FORUM
1 yr anvsry
-messages from forum
- summary
-character sketch
-iconic dialogues
-vms/siggies/
1 yr anvsry
-messages from forum
- summary
-character sketch
-iconic dialogues
-vms/siggies/
Ok anyone sending gifts or anythng to the cast ??
Did anyone realise taht tody clothes rudr had on he had the same ones when he called yuvraj to ask about preesha and he was drinking and drinking and it tody episode the matter is so diff totally opposite in the 1st scene he was so angry with her and hated her nd now he loves her so much that he cant even bare to see her go away from him