Rajnikantπ€£
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Rajnikantπ€£
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Ha wahi drama he π€£
Bichari bacchi π€£chotu dimag me gaya nahi kuch sab bounced hua π€£
π€£
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Jabtak divorce nehi ho jata tum out house mein rahogi...
tabela becomes outhouse nowπ€£
Riddhu said Vansh I know I hv hurt u ...FBs of RiHaan
But ViVa turned the table....he isn't only hurt but totally broken ....shattered
Oh God he is really broken...Riddhu is shocked ....she is confused hw Vihaan knows all dΓ©tails
Vihaan pushed R away
Dadi tries to intervene but ViVa isn't ready to listen
Ishani poisons the situation more
And our ViVa wanna a divorce
Riddhu is shocked ...ViVa is completely against R now ...he doesn't want his name with R
Ishani said to throw R out and ViVa said EXACTLY
ViVa threw R suitcase
R is confused y Vihaan is behaving like VR
R vows to throw Vihaan out of VR Mansion
Ishani prevents Dadi from intervening
R said to Vihaan she can't believe that he has double crossed her
ViVa dragging R out ...Ishani wanna do the concours
He waves and Winks at R
Ishani take R to the outhouse
Baat contract ki nahi kuch aur hai
Kya drama kiya vansh boss ne...π€£
Wink & smile...β€
Tumhe andaza bhi nahi tum kisko ghar pe le aayi ho π€£
Precapπ€£
Aaj woh dono andhar hein aur mein yaahan hoon
Ridz jealous of Kavaπ€£
Riddhu saying Vihaan ko layi taaki Kabir ko ghar se nikale, aaj dono andar hain aur main baharπ€£π€£
KaVa ko zyada seriously le lia makers ne shayadπ€ͺ
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Tumhe andaza bhi nahi tum kisko ghar pe le aayi ho π€£
Vansh hi hein