Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
OMG... wait a min let me strike a pose first
Now to the paps let me introduce you to my friends i.e the NOG!
Girls pls give a post-
De diya! Choose yourself from here🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
OMG... wait a min let me strike a pose first
Now to the paps let me introduce you to my friends i.e the NOG!
Girls pls give a post-
De diya! Choose yourself from here🤣
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Main aa gayi 😤
Ji ayiye! Lekin lagtahe sab gayeb!
The one showing her muscles🤣
Wbu?
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Ji ayiye! Lekin lagtahe sab gayeb!
😭
Apna strong side sabko aise hi dekh gaya issliye Celebrity ban gayi🤣
Second from Right😆
🤣🤣Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Apna strong side sabko aise hi dekh gaya issliye Celebrity ban gayi🤣
Second from Right😆
par sacchi mein mujhe itna seriously koi leta nahi jitna IF leta hai🤣
👍🏼👍🏼 hum bakiyon ka bhi naamkaran karte hai chalo🤣
Right se 4th is Isa...because blonde hair😆
Shaadi ke return gift order kar diye😉

Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
🤣🤣
par sacchi mein mujhe itna seriously koi leta nahi jitna IF leta hai🤣
👍🏼👍🏼 hum bakiyon ka bhi naamkaran karte hai chalo🤣
Aur IF ki log bhi seriously lete hai Ji!
Ghar mein choti jo ho nahito sab log lete😆
I'll be too bad in that, tum karo🤣
Sabse best Gift choose kiya❤️
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3