Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
hey! 😁
Thank god u r here ,i thought i m the only one who is wandering around this forum 😆
this is the only forum I wander nowadays (Meiej forum seems more dead than here) so I’ll only be here 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (374/4* (Kishan (c) 107*, Kushagra 56*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
hey! 😁
Thank god u r here ,i thought i m the only one who is wandering around this forum 😆
this is the only forum I wander nowadays (Meiej forum seems more dead than here) so I’ll only be here 🤣
i m watching Anupamaa nowadays, the show is nice but i haven't joined the forum yet 😆Originally posted by: Abhiya4life
this is the only forum I wander nowadays (Meier forum seems more dead than here) so I’ll only be here 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
i m watching Anupamaa nowadays, the show is nice but i haven't joined the forum yet 😆
oh what is it about?😲
This is the story of a woman named Anupama, (rupali ganguly)
who is a very simple looking housewife and how she became a strong woman after her husband cheated on her
Its all about her journey...
I don't know😆
Mujhe pata haiOriginally posted by: White-Lilac
I don't know😆
Star bharat k show pyar k pappad k promo main dekha thaa
Yeh show ka main lead thaa
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
i m watching Anupamaa nowadays, the show is nice but i haven't joined the forum yet 😆
I'm not watching any show these days... Shayhaan bhi chale gaye mere aur bohot buri tarah sideline hote hue gaye hai 💔😆
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
This is the story of a woman named Anupama, (rupali ganguly)
who is a very simple looking housewife and how she became a strong woman after her husband cheated on her
Its all about her journey...
😆 I see, not sure if it is for me but premise seems interesting
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Mujhe pata hai
Star bharat k show pyar k pappad k promo main dekha thaa
Yeh show ka main lead thaa
Suna hai us show ke baare me lekin kabhi dekha nahi isliye mujhe nahi pata 🤣
Kaash Vivian hota show me 😆
I guess people are liking that show par mai family drama nahi dekh sakti 😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k