Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
No Nina viewers are waiting for mixed package like revenge,romance,action etc...in previous seasons also they showed romance without caring about the trp and audience...they used their brains and showed revenge and romance imapctfully thats why they got trp and audience...
In this season too initially everything was going right..the character of veer and bani and the story was also different..but now that magic is not there...
Unlike popular opinion, I still feel they shouldn't have turned Veer completely positive! Grey hi rakhna chahiye tha! Also promotions is a huge problem. People loose connect in a week if they don't keep that interest up! Ginke ek promo release krte hai!🤔
Unlike popular opinion, I still feel they shouldn't have turned Veer completely positive! Grey hi rakhna chahiye tha! Also promotions is a huge problem. People loose connect in a week if they don't keep that interest up! Ginke ek promo release krte hai!🤔
I feel veer ke grey ya positive hona bhi problem nahi hai.. the problem is promotions...time pe ek promo nahi aata upar se thodi si kasar Voot ne poori kardi episode pehle hi upload karke😳
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
I feel veer ke grey ya positive hona bhi problem nahi hai.. the problem is promotions...time pe ek promo nahi aata upar se thodi si kasar Voot ne poori kardi episode pehle hi upload karke😳
Naseeb last week aur abhi tak toh nai kiya hai upload! Small mercies!🤔
Unlike popular opinion, I still feel they shouldn't have turned Veer completely positive! Grey hi rakhna chahiye tha! Also promotions is a huge problem. People loose connect in a week if they don't keep that interest up! Ginke ek promo release krte hai!🤔
I felt majorly unlogone pehle hi past life yad dilake galath kiya..usko sirf nagin life deni thi.. . They should have bought bani to cheek mansion for her parents revenge.. uske badh she should fall in love with veer. Then usko patha chalna tha ki atheeth kya hai.. then it would have put her in dilemma whether to go with he duty or to go with her love.
Kis bishay mein charcha ho rahi hai?
Promotion is a big problem. Poore week mein no promotion. Bas sat sunday ko ek post denge., as if bohat meherbani kar rahe. Woh bhi ek meme hi post karega. Show related kuch nahi. Aj toh main wait kar rahi hu, aane do post, fir aisa tamasha Karungi na!