Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Haayeee BalChi with a cup of tea❤️😆
Ye pyaar show me bhi dikhado kabhi😉🤣
Originally posted by: libran90
Ye pyaar show me bhi dikhado kabhi😉🤣
Fir toh mil chuka humein..
Vani ka romance abhi tak mila nahi humein inka or milega😆
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
Fir toh mil chuka humein..
Vani ka romance abhi tak mila nahi humein inka or milega😆
🤣
Well said dear. Nothing more to add.We as viewers can only support by loving the characters and story. Other than that, they makers should be the one on their toes for promotions! I just feel bad, as naagin has so much potential but the external factors are bringing it down to the drains!
Originally posted by: forest_foliage
Well said dear. Nothing more to add.
I was watching so previous naagin bts. Every naagin season had a grand launch with a press conference! This year ofc, it wouldn't be possible. But the promotions were also so dheela! Main cast ka ek bhi interview saath nai liya! promos ka pournima ka chaand bann gye hai, hafte mei ek baar!🤔
Everything is a mess right now!
Ab krne laga hai colors, naagin ko promote!😆 Chalo, better late than never!😆
Ab krne laga hai colors, naagin ko promote!😆 Chalo, better late than never!😆
They always post the promos on their page yaar. It's TV which these morons should work on.😡