Haye Rabba!!
I was kind of happy with no elimination. But if this is true, good only. Pavitra lost her focus to be honest. Wish her good luck ahead. 😔😛
dev babu confirmed nahi hai khabri bolo tooh Maine paste kiya yaha 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Haye Rabba!!
I was kind of happy with no elimination. But if this is true, good only. Pavitra lost her focus to be honest. Wish her good luck ahead. 😔😛
dev babu confirmed nahi hai khabri bolo tooh Maine paste kiya yaha 😆
U saw Rahul nalla puri life jaise Hamper na dekha ho.Originally posted by: VintageWine
Team B was better
🤢👎🏼
I liked PavJaz rubhinav wala JUST cause they made jokes on themselves UNLIKE other team who made fun of oposition
Besure the wahin maar khagaye......Jaan hota toh accha sing karta😆
🤣
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Rubbu team ka unintentionally funny tha
Haan itna funny tha k wo khud hans rahe the😆🤣
Nikki as usual gave biased decision.
But liked how she tried to control stupid Team A!
Toh woh tu tha😆
🤣 bbaray chicha agaye jasmine ke support ma
predictable
Haan parathe, PavJaaz sare hot topics daale jingle mai 😂😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Rubbu team ka unintentionally funny tha
I liked PavJaz rubhinav wala JUST cause they made jokes on themselves UNLIKE other team who made fun of oposition
Besure the wahin maar khagaye......Jaan hota toh accha sing karta😆
Exactly!! My Mom was saying Rahul can't even make it surila despite being a singer!! 🤣
I liked PavJaz rubhinav wala JUST cause they made jokes on themselves UNLIKE other team who made fun of oposition
Besure the wahin maar khagaye......Jaan hota toh accha sing karta😆
Par abhi ne nikki pe kiya tha