Haye Rabba!!
I was kind of happy with no elimination. But if this is true, good only. Pavitra lost her focus to be honest. Wish her good luck ahead. 😔😛
dev babu confirmed nahi hai khabri bolo tooh Maine paste kiya yaha 😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Haye Rabba!!
I was kind of happy with no elimination. But if this is true, good only. Pavitra lost her focus to be honest. Wish her good luck ahead. 😔😛
dev babu confirmed nahi hai khabri bolo tooh Maine paste kiya yaha 😆
U saw Rahul nalla puri life jaise Hamper na dekha ho.Originally posted by: VintageWine
Team B was better
🤢👎🏼
I liked PavJaz rubhinav wala JUST cause they made jokes on themselves UNLIKE other team who made fun of oposition
Besure the wahin maar khagaye......Jaan hota toh accha sing karta😆
🤣
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Rubbu team ka unintentionally funny tha
Haan itna funny tha k wo khud hans rahe the😆🤣
Nikki as usual gave biased decision.
But liked how she tried to control stupid Team A!
Toh woh tu tha😆
🤣 bbaray chicha agaye jasmine ke support ma
predictable
Haan parathe, PavJaaz sare hot topics daale jingle mai 😂😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Rubbu team ka unintentionally funny tha
I liked PavJaz rubhinav wala JUST cause they made jokes on themselves UNLIKE other team who made fun of oposition
Besure the wahin maar khagaye......Jaan hota toh accha sing karta😆
Exactly!! My Mom was saying Rahul can't even make it surila despite being a singer!! 🤣
I liked PavJaz rubhinav wala JUST cause they made jokes on themselves UNLIKE other team who made fun of oposition
Besure the wahin maar khagaye......Jaan hota toh accha sing karta😆
Par abhi ne nikki pe kiya tha