that good yaar... You should take it with pride...Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Annoying hai...
But I love statistics...
Mujhe ye paper mein sabse acha no milta tha...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
that good yaar... You should take it with pride...Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Annoying hai...
But I love statistics...
Mujhe ye paper mein sabse acha no milta tha...
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Waise maini naa to book padhi hai na movie dekhi hai🤪
🤣haila me kese maan lu ye 🤣
Yaha log book or movie dono k fan he 😉🤣
Abhi to padhai kar rahi hai😆
Kya hua usko waise school jaa rahi hai kya?!
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Waise maini naa to book padhi hai na movie dekhi hai🤪
Fifty Shades of Grey?
Mere paas book bhi hai
Movie bhi.
Par na pura dekha na padha. 😅😅
but those were days when I was your age... Like 8 yrs back🤣
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Abhi to padhai kar rahi hai😆
Kya hua usko waise school jaa rahi hai kya?!
Ha esa he kuch he me dekhti nahi hu ig pe clips dekhi he 😆
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Oh that’s interesting
Keep going 👍🏼
Waise lawyer banne ka irada nahi hai kya ab?
Thanks Asfia 😃
My mom started this lecture yesterday also about continuing it with law
I was like this family anyways have enough lawyers but she’s behind me also
My friends are like it’s a big help I’m doing on them if not not a lawyer in literal Terms
As my mouth is already too much also
During school days also my teachers were like that’s the job which suits me with my mouth
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Sabki issh saal ki birthday chali geyi...
Arul asfia maria ki thi...
I was just checking that list of the birthdays in the thread of Anysia made
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
🤣haila me kese maan lu ye 🤣
Yaha log book or movie dono k fan he 😉🤣
Vansh ki kasam🤣🤣
Book padhne bethi thi meri frnd leke aayi thi tsb but 5 pages ke baad interest nahi aaya mujhe🤪
Originally posted by: Isha_201
Fifty Shades of Grey?
Mere paas book bhi hai
Movie bhi.
Par na pura dekha na padha. 😅😅
Mene movie dekhi he 😆
Book start ki thi per complete nahi ki 🤪