lol all Rushians should use this in their life at least once with a significant other - ‘let’s boat ☺️‘
🤣I loved how he was so caught in emotions and hormones and it took him like 5 secs to figure out ... huh? Boating? 🤣
room mein boating 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
lol all Rushians should use this in their life at least once with a significant other - ‘let’s boat ☺️‘
🤣I loved how he was so caught in emotions and hormones and it took him like 5 secs to figure out ... huh? Boating? 🤣
room mein boating 🤣
yestrdays todays caps posted on PG
Mourning not until they all realize M1 is actually M2 lol
Morning - yes! I think we actually will get night scenes. They’ll start backwards tmrw and then show us what happens to Bechara Saraansh. I hope at least 🤞🏽So does anyone remember a few days back AQ posted that pic on IG, where he said he was staring at the camera lights to stay awake? Wasn’t he wearing this same green hoodie??? Why would that filming go into the night? They barely had scenes in it apart from bedroom and hallway. Am I overthinking!? 🤔🤔
B/c my brain really really wants RuSha to seriously talk and flirt ALL night. Nuzzle cuddle and give that beard lots of love. Use the pool! Seriously go use the pool outside guys lol Peesh peesh!? 😛
I hope kuch mourning mein bhi ho whn thy wakeup nd realise thy hv to go to saaransh kuch toh ho 1st time thy shared a bed kuch toh hona chahyiein I still cnt belive preesha went with him I thnk her possesivness nd jealous feeling took over and agreed 🤣










Originally posted by: aishasully1993
I hope kuch mourning mein bhi ho whn thy wakeup nd realise thy hv to go to saaransh kuch toh ho 1st time thy shared a bed kuch toh hona chahyiein I still cnt belive preesha went with him I thnk her possesivness nd jealous feeling took over and agreed 🤣
i was too surprised... she just went...no drama created🤣🤣
Hi guys ..
are we all doing ok today?
Saba im really sory yaar... ystrday network ditched me 🤔
Saba im really sory yaar... ystrday network ditched me 🤔
Nishaaaaaaaa..🤗🤗
nahi yaar .. pls dont say like that .. it is ok
remember dosti mai no sorry, no thanks 😳