Is angre with him? Rrahul's height 😎
Yes and Khalida has shot the video 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Is angre with him? Rrahul's height 😎
Yes and Khalida has shot the video 😆
Ab kya karu? Ek toh meri bday thi...upar se episode bhi jaldi aa gayi...aur woh bhi itna dhasu...jaha pure episode mein bas gharwala hi chhaye huye the...
Meri nazar aur kaha kaha jaa rahi thi...main toh bata bhi nahi sakti...☺️🤣
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
It would be highly disappointing if he still trusts AP the woman who was against Riddhima infront of him even accused Riddhima for his arrest and Siya's condition is still keeping her under same roof along with his family and also getting her married to his long lost son after his death you can think that Kabir manipulated her but before his entry in house she must have thrown Riddhima out but she didn't rather she made a fake story and saved Ridhima from everyone else warth... isn't it fishy to him???
ITV mein ML ma ko sar aankho pe rakhte hai na.. wo Anupriya mom par kaise shaq karega?
Btw Trp of colors is worse than sab tv..
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Btw Trp of colors is worse than sab tv..
Yaa some shuffling is expected as that 9 pm show I think is getting a slot change
Wow...☺️
This means Kabir will stay in mansion...n there's going to be a match between Kabir and Vihaan.
KaVa tashan
he might think that mahaan beautiful mom forgave herOriginally posted by: ShreyaThought47
It would be highly disappointing if he still trusts AP the woman who was against Riddhima infront of him even accused Riddhima for his arrest and Siya's condition is still keeping her under same roof along with his family and also getting her married to his long lost son after his death you can think that Kabir manipulated her but before his entry in house she must have thrown Riddhima out but she didn't rather she made a fake story and saved Ridhima from everyone else warth... isn't it fishy to him???
KaVa tashan
Yeah but how can Vansh allow Kabir to stay with him specially after what he did with him🤔 toh kya hua agar bhai jaisa hua toh...
He should make plans against Anupriya and Kabir..It will be a huge disappointment if he is not able to figure out the actual culprits even after so much has happened!
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Yeah but how can Vansh allow Kabir to stay with him specially after what he did with him🤔 toh kya hua agar bhai jaisa hua toh...
He should make plans against Anupriya and Kabir..It will be a huge disappointment if he is not able to figure out the actual culprits even after so much has happened!
As they say...keep your friends close, and your enemies closer.
Now Vansh will act all friendly with Kabir...n play with him.