Rubby looking great in brown and all
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rubby looking great in brown and all
n we have arnav to 😆Originally posted by: TrickyMind
sure ❤️
she's doing it uninetntially though.. she's gt confused between Abhinav and Abhishek 😆😆
Jasmine has turned into a pure bully. Don't think there's a comeback for her if she continues with this attitude🤢
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
sure ❤️
she's doing it uninetntially though.. she's gt confused between Abhinav and Abhishek 😆😆
How sweet
🤣
Rubbu din bhar ka saar abhi ko de rahi hai😆Ye log mastermind banna kab chhorenge
Chingu Sidharth Dey ki kasam, start loving Jas baby😆
Boywonder ki dua milegi😆
Eijaz ne aaj thoda achhe se handle kiya.. Aap ko toh sab pata hai mere childhood ka , education, career sab 😂😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Jasmine zabardasti ki footage le rahi hai aijaz se panga le ke
Her Awww Awww was so annoying.. Iss ko ally jaise "shut up" bolta hai yeh ussi k layak hai ..
Why is Kavita trying to be miss goody two shoes with Eijaz 🤪
aly gony n salman khan is reason for thatOriginally posted by: AngelAura
Jasmine has turned into a pure bully. Don't think there's a comeback for her if she continues with this attitude🤢
but she might win this season i have feeling lol 😆
Kavita ka point hai!
No one showed the will to stay in show so why wud I think about others🤷
Abhi is still salty over kawwu not saving it!
Abhi ko to koi problem nahi thi nomination se