That's violence for sure! But aly is adding content ...
It will be interesting 😅
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
That's violence for sure! But aly is adding content ...
It will be interesting 😅
Feel free to switch side; it’s a open, Class & fair discussion thread 😆
Ghanta Fair Discussion Thread! Kuch bhi matt bol🤣🤣
Jasmine giving heart attack to Rubina the way she entered into Abhinav’s blanket 🤣
Oh man 🤣
Chalo; tomorrow will be a violent day for the non-violence group. We’ll see Aly’s gandhGiri 😆
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
That's violence for sure! But aly is adding content ...
It will be interesting 😅
Then evict Jasmean and keep him
i can only stand one of them. Bohat hogaya
Yeh log (kavita n nikki) phus phusa ke baat kar rahe hai aur mein tv ka volume bhada nahi sakti 😆
Feel free to switch side; it’s a open, Class & fair discussion thread 😆
I am not fickle
Fair and hate don't go together
Nikki tells Kavita that Jaan told Eijaz that he sees him in finals and to me he just said play well..
Kavita asks then why she is crying for him then?
Nikki says people are fake like Aly.. No one cares for Jaan leaving.. And he doesn't understand that he left coz of Aly, itna bada gadha kaise ho sakta hai koi.. 🤣
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
ha ek pora written fact samne proof pe ha phir bhi main judgemental
pappu singer ke lye kuch bhi boolte ha 😆🤣
Meri phuppi ka beta thori hai Jo side lun😂😅
Its past ! But khair...your choice ..pappu singer bb to achi khel Raha in comparison with elite, well- behaved and cultured contestants😂