dukhi dulhan hai naah.. mourning the loss of her hubby..
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
dukhi dulhan hai naah.. mourning the loss of her hubby..
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
dukhi dulhan hai naah.. mourning the loss of her hubby..
Ese he sahi he 😆
Meri phirse call ayega...😭
40 min ho geya...
Haayeee handsome dulha
Kiska call aaya?? KBC ka??
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Kiska call aaya?? KBC ka??
😆😆😆 KBC ka kyun
Phone ko door leja hello hello aawaz ni aa rahi thik se kuch sunai nahi de rhaa keh k rakh de 🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Kiska call aaya?? KBC ka??
Conference call...
University friends ki...
Meri gala kharab hai...
Ye sab paka raha hai...