munnu mai aapka siggy 5000 baar dekh chuki hu i am loving it 😎
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
munnu mai aapka siggy 5000 baar dekh chuki hu i am loving it 😎
we are not including bakdu in our family though🤣Originally posted by: Shrabana99
Okay toh Bidu with "Bakdu" instead of "kidu"..🤪🤪
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Your siggy ❤️ that's my most favourite scene of Rudi's 😳
Bon copying her patibabu's pose and adoring him
Hain bohot hi cute scene ☺️
Aree kya hua tumko🤪🤣🤣
GW ko dikhai de raha ki nahi kuch🤣Originally posted by: listmist
Halki phulki Betty pushed halka phulka aniruddh🤣
Originally posted by: Shrabana99
Ha dekha maine bhi.. 🤣🤣
Ani feeling self proud about his features.. 🤣🤣
Perfume smell kara pehle style maarne ko! Fir lagaya! 🤣
shocked🤣Originally posted by: Katy4566
How are ani expressions and how is he feeling ?? I mean is he sad because mini is married or jealous or disgusted with her ?? I can’t understand
Hayyy.. 😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍
mine too☺️
koi kuch bhi kahe, bon liked her patibabu very much on first sight warna aise chup chap sath main chali nehi aati patibabu k 🤪
khub khelengge khub khilaynegge, khub khush rakhengge mere pati babu☺️ aise future plans bhi nehi banati 😆
jo bhi plan banai thi sab sach ho gya hai ☺️
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I was so engrossed in your signature's lines <3
Anirudh has always been like a spring...the more you push him down the higher he goes up
Right actually 👍🏼