Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
Itna haq se touch karne ki daring sirf Bacchi ke Pati hi kar sakta hain๐ณ
Saaccchhh
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
Itna haq se touch karne ki daring sirf Bacchi ke Pati hi kar sakta hain๐ณ
Saaccchhh
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Yeh sab thik hai lekin Vihaan ke dimaag mein kya chal raha hai?
Uss ne toh saaf keh diya ki usse paisa chahiye..
Phir woh precap mei kaun si dau ki baat kar raha tha?
yesss bhaag riddhuuu bhaaagOriginally posted by: veil_of_roses
Riddhu should not reply anything.. than go missing & get back with Vihaan
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Riddhu should not reply anything.. than go missing & get back with Vihaan
Yaa she should ask for sometime and come back with Vihaan but I doubt
I canโt witness their engagement ๐คข
analysis queen ๐ค๐Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
ha ha ha๐
yessss I think the same๐๐ผI think he want ridz to know he s behind money so she offer him to play Vansh drama ๐ค
Mera Kabir โค๏ธ โค๏ธ
๐คฃ
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Yaar..I thought in this show..we won't see shaadi ke rasmon ka mazak..but Mamta is proving me wrong๐คฌ
Jis tarah se riansh ke sindoor mangalsutra scenes dikhaye hain, I hope the writers and PH will respect the basic traditions of a marriage ๐ณ
Originally posted by: arryline
I can watch this 10 min scene on loop
Same here I'm watching only Vihaan n their scenes repeatedly
Can't bear that torture๐ก
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
exactly...ye track jaaruri tha Ridz kaliye...
Uska Kabir ke upar blind faith tha.. Ab uske actions se pata chal raha hai uss woh kis hadh tak kabir ka sakata hai...
It's a open war after this......
Exactly!!! Riddhima ko bhi ek reality check chahiye tha..