Kulam khulla jassosi...
Vihaan babu tum geye spy riddhu is here...
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Kulam khulla jassosi...
Vihaan babu tum geye spy riddhu is here...
Bottom montage bhi change ho gaya? ๐ค
Lemme go an enjoy riddhima Vihaan
1st 10 min is the charm of todayโs episode
and apart from that only the thappad is worth watching
Warna zyada kuch nahi hai aaj
Ting tong hello wake up...
Ye ladka๐คฃ
Vihaan - Khud se baat karne ki purani adat hain ya naya sikha hain...
Me - Look who's talking! ๐คฃ
Riddhima se achcha mera Kabir ka tha...
kuch second tak uska aankh nahi khul raha tha ๐คช ๐คช๐คฃ
Thappad padi hi itni zor ki aankh khulega kaise๐คช๐คช๐คฃ๐คฃ
Riddhima se achcha mera Kabir ka tha...
kuch second tak uska aankh nahi khul raha tha ๐คช ๐คช๐คฃ
๐คฃ
Vanshโs oneliners had different kind of charm and Vihaanโs onelines have different kind of Fun!
Kudos to his dialogue writer๐
Yahan bhi spygiri shuru Riddhu ki๐
I think not sypgiri but confirmation......