Non violence gang leader is Aly ... OMG 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Non violence gang leader is Aly ... OMG 🤣
Lol , stupid word. Non violent group 🤣
But aaj ke livefeed mein bhi they were not together, chepoo jaan was with Aly all the time🤣
Jaan ne yehi bola Nikki ko.. ab sath nhi dikhenge but we r together

Rubina pehle tum khud k personal equations samjho Jas k saath . 🤔
Ek to Kavita
Kya main ek baat aap se e
Apne dabbe ke andar ye bola mere pehle hafte ke paap dhul gaye
She refutes and counters it, bahar walon ne jo khaa... Mein Kuch galat nahi hai
Mere shabdh galat te woh ek Galt femhi.
Ej aram se baat kar raha tha, but this woman charged on him with vengeance.
Uska eviction pakka hai😆
Shukla's junior 😆Non violence gang leader is Aly ... OMG 🤣
kabhi nahi socha kavita will be my fav among all these ppl🤣
just that she shld control herself kabhi kabhi bohot zyaada bolti hai
jasmin i was liking her still kinda like her but aly's making her game worse, bad influence
abhinav the Mr perfect pati acha hai par for some reason voh meri fav nahi hai par ya definately in my top 4 fav since day 1.
Jas comes to Rubinav and Aly and says to let Rahul do what he did... It was task..
In a task we have to focus on doing our task....
Rubinav look shocked and upset with Jas😆
Jasmine accusing Rubinav for not torturing Kavitha and Rahul is right. very good Jasmine👏
Rubinav,our khelo dost dost