ghanta piano bajayega🤔 haath lagaya to cvs ko chodenge nahi hum. That piano belongs to vansh's beautiful fingers😳
The whole VR mansion belongs to him😭seeing K roaming it and claiming his haq is so wrong.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
ghanta piano bajayega🤔 haath lagaya to cvs ko chodenge nahi hum. That piano belongs to vansh's beautiful fingers😳
The whole VR mansion belongs to him😭seeing K roaming it and claiming his haq is so wrong.
my friend Nabila loves wearing watch like anything😆I myself don't ever wear watch on wrist so I did not ever notice this matter.
I often tease her by singing tumko mili hai aaj ye ghadiyan naseeb se😆
Originally posted by: ..NadiaZ..
can anyone send this wish list to Mamta😆
Nabila i am afraid the torture wont be over that soon (one week for me was like ages 🤧)
I know mamta never hears it. I'm sure after vihaan's entry in VR mansion. Mission, vision, purpose, spying sab kuch start ho jai gi 🤢
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
He looks good either way hahaha 2 in one
Hahaha
I personally like men who has a beard 😛
So for me Rrahul baby looks good in the Vansh wala beard
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
He looks good either way hahaha 2 in one
Yes Soni , i agree😁
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Hahaha
I personally like men who has a beard 😛
So for me Rrahul baby looks good in the Vansh wala beard
Hehehehe okie
ghoomne do, naukaro ki waise bhi kami hai wahan😆 aur claim karne se thodi na kuch hota hai😉Originally posted by: ..NadiaZ..
The whole VR mansion belongs to him😭seeing K roaming it and claiming his haq is so wrong.
Originally posted by: ..NadiaZ..
Yes Soni , i agree😁
But i have sofe corner for vihaan look ☺️
Let see kya hota hain 🤔
Waise bhi ,we have no other option except waiting😅