Just evict chepoo jaan 🤬
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Just evict chepoo jaan 🤬
PavJaz fight over whether Pavz told Eijaz Jaan is their first priority or not
Eijaz claims ignorance
Pavz says don't play double games with me..
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Coming up
Abhinav is getting angry at rubbu..
Looks like Rubbu has supported KK over Jas..
Yeh banda Jasmin k liye apni wife se hi bhid raha hai? 🤓
Itna dumb lag raha hai...ruby clearly understood jasmine par ye 😆
BB ke running commentary peeche se with voice modulation 😆
Hey Bhagwan
Abhinav ko evict Kara do
Originally posted by: hasini009
jitne fights utna pyar 😆
I think pyaar vyaar sab over hogya aaj.. dono ne talaaq talaaq talaaq ki jagah aaj over over over chilaya 🤣
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Coming up
Abhinav is getting angry at rubbu..
Looks like Rubbu has supported KK over Jas..
Yeh banda Jasmin k liye apni wife se hi bhid raha hai? 🤓
No that's not the reason.. Ruby told Jas she doesn't trust Jas🤣🤣
Precap proves our doubt about Abhinav. He’s scolding Ruby abt asking Jas . He seems to be playing more for Jas than Ruby😆. Poor Rubina
Kaun abhishek rubina ?🤣