Originally posted by: AblazedEnigma..
Abhinav ne kaha nishant ko kisne nikala 👍🏼
Friendship k flag bearer ne
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: AblazedEnigma..
Abhinav ne kaha nishant ko kisne nikala 👍🏼
Friendship k flag bearer ne
Jaan ko footage Chahiye par Hume uski footage mein no interest
Hataao isko yaar😵
Ab toh Baksh do bigg boss; 😆
Eijaz tells Abhi that 2 times saved Jaan and he says I don't support him..
Abhi says Nishant was Jaans friend but Jaan nominated him..
Eijaz says he thinks man(Aly) who nominated him is his friend..
Jaan ke wajah se Eijaz VS Pavz
Jasmine ki wajah se Ruby VS Abhi
Coming up
Abhinav is getting angry at rubbu..
Looks like Rubbu has supported KK over Jas..
Yeh banda Jasmin k liye apni wife se hi bhid raha hai? 🤓
Omg Abhinav Please don't be Stupid
Wtf is wrong with him
Abhinav - Nishant ko kisne nikala, voh hi akele dost tha iska ..
Except Nikki and KK rest all are fighting with each other 😆
Jaan Aly ka naukar ban chuka hai, livefeed mein saara din uske peechhe ghoomte rehta hai🤪🤣
Abhinav apni biwi ka game bigadte huye