I really like nikki game wise but nikki is really better than cheater/gutter jasmine 😡😡
Hatts off to her both side not playing 👏
Page
of
1I really like nikki game wise but nikki is really better than cheater/gutter jasmine 😡😡
Hatts off to her both side not playing 👏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Sivani123
I really like nikki game wise but nikki is really better than cheater/gutter jasmine 😡😡
Hatts off to her both side not playing 👏
What is smar player?
Hmm its true Nikki is way better than cunning doormat Jasmine anyday.
Nikki is not the only one who broke the hearts. Jaan, Pavi, Aly did too. But she is with no one and she decides whom to support. That's why she looks smart. I am currently liking her a lot. She is soundung much better than all the people who gang up to win.
Kaheki smart uska koi support nai bacha that's why kavita ke saath latki rehti hai. I completely blamed her for her current situation issne apne dost khud se dushman banaye hai fir wo chahey jaan ho jo isske liye kuch bhi kar sakta tha ya Rahul jisko ye itna sunati hai, becs of her behaviour with jaan pavi ne bhi issko sideline kar dia aur ab eijaz bhi. Crazy girl khud he khud ki dushman hai👎🏼
Nikki over Jasmin anyday
Didn’t watch recent episode but people saying jasmine is a bad friend well so is Nikki. At least jasmine didn’t nominate her friends, Nikki nominated her so called friends before and cries when no support. But Nikki makes the show fun so like it
Originally posted by: Terenaina
Didn’t watch recent episode but people saying jasmine is a bad friend well so is Nikki. At least jasmine didn’t nominate her friends, Nikki nominated her so called friends before and cries when no support. But Nikki makes the show fun so like it
Better niiki is playing for her.. But nikki friends well know that nikki will do anything for task and game.. But jasmine is not like that.. She is really cheater 😡if she is not nominated their friends.. As difference between both nikki directly cheating friends and jasmine is indirectly cheating her friends.. 🤪