Kate🤗Originally posted by: caller123
Hi Shub🤗❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kate🤗Originally posted by: caller123
Hi Shub🤗❤️
Lol 🤣 Gandjiji selects Bondita who was hiding behind 🤪
Princi is scared 🤣
Oh God Aiee Giri Nanandini is playing as she's walking towards the stage 🤪 kyu???🤣
Batuk is worried 😕
And Gandhiji will chose our Bondu na..Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Episode starts
Gandhiji enters finally
Bon is flabbergasted
Bon ka mu band nai ho rha khula ka khula
She remembers Ani's words about Gandhiji
Ghandhiji is doing Fame walk towards the stage
Everyone giving standing ovation to Gandhiji 😎
People are talking about Koi Oonch Neech nahi honi chahiye...
They are saying Gandhiji is in British school so instead of independence he should talk about better relationship between Britishers and Indians 🤓
Gandhiji is told to select a person for extempore
Shaheen, how are you ?🤗❤️
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Lol 🤣 Gandjiji selects Bondita who was hiding behind 🤪
Princi is scared 🤣
Oh God Aiee Giri Nanandini is playing as she's walking towards the stage 🤪 kyu???🤣
Batuk is worried 😕
durga shlok?😳
I am Okayy Kate...Originally posted by: caller123
Shaheen, how are you ?🤗❤️
How are you??
Bon recalls that Ani had told her to touch Gandhiji's feet
Gandhiji says he will not select a topic from the chits
He wants Bon to speak on the topic Aurat.
Sneak peek scene...
Bon giving lecture in her mind 🤣
I am also fine dear❤️
Batuk apni baudi ki bak bak se darr raha hai... 😆Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Lol 🤣 Gandjiji selects Bondita who was hiding behind 🤪
Princi is scared 🤣
Oh God Aiee Giri Nanandini is playing as she's walking towards the stage 🤪 kyu???🤣
Batuk is worried 😕
And Gandhiji will chose our Bondu na..
Hey Sha, you got promoted kya?
color alag lag raha hai🤪