.. Yes yes
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
.. Yes yes
Aashish sir n vishal both r now directing shaadi mubarak 🤣🤣🤣 yeh kya passing d parcel chal raha hain star plus mein. With in one month two times dey huv changed
https://twitter.com/ShaheerBirdie7/status/1328718676774666240?s=20
For what occasion are they dressed up👀
Shaheer ka Nikkah ho raha hai kya🤔
Do you tweet the questions to Raj?
Did Rhea agree to RB’s interview? Did they schedule it yet?
https://twitter.com/divya_patel4/status/1328746137369468928?s=20
MishBir's journey in a tweet ❤️
It's been one month without them 🥺
Originally posted by: pallavi25
Do you tweet the questions to Raj?
Did Rhea agree to RB’s interview? Did they schedule it yet?
Yeah I reply to his tweet when he announces the interviews and asks for questions.
No idea if Rhea has agreed, nothing has been scheduled yet 😭
Originally posted by: Sumaiya27
Yeah I reply to his tweet when he announces the interviews and asks for questions.
No idea if Rhea has agreed, nothing has been scheduled yet 😭
Raj was in quarantine till yesterday n rhea is out of Mumbai till 20th .
Toh pata nahi kab hoga 🤷♀🤷♀
https://twitter.com/ShaheerBirdie7/status/1328718676774666240?s=20
For what occasion are they dressed up👀
Shaheer ka Nikkah ho raha hai kya🤔
Hoga kuch rasam before wedding n all.
I don't think dey will wear white in wedding.