Oh Goddd don't tell me they're going to show a stereotypical south Indian character, I won't be able to handle it😳
Let's see. Inka koi bharosa hain kya😆.. na high expectations hain mujhe inse koi🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Oh Goddd don't tell me they're going to show a stereotypical south Indian character, I won't be able to handle it😳
Let's see. Inka koi bharosa hain kya😆.. na high expectations hain mujhe inse koi🤣
Lol pravi ki exact age kya hai is he a college graduate or not 😆 he seems younger than me 😲
Why pravi is so cute 😆
Haina... pura🤣🤣 kapde expressions sab🤪🤣
Same sujz😲
Already Gandhiji portrayal is a major blunder, now I can't see a stereotypical character in a show where its taught to break stereotypes.
Let's see. Inka koi bharosa hain kya😆.. na high expectations hain mujhe inse koi🤣
I am dead seeing that teeka only.
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
Arre,don't say this,what if the makers think the same,and change him after leap?😭🥺
Unko show chalana hain behen 😆
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
Lol pravi ki exact age kya hai is he a college graduate or not 😆 he seems younger than me 😲
Why pravi is so cute 😆
22 years old😆
Aiyyo😆
Haina... pura🤣🤣 kapde expressions sab🤪🤣
Ekdum masoom baccha lag raha hai waha🤪🤣
He's so cute😆