Kya ho rahela hai baba Nikki mereko aaj pasand aa rahi re baba
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kya ho rahela hai baba Nikki mereko aaj pasand aa rahi re baba
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Aarti use to wear something like this too, no? Even she had big brain. 😆

⭐️
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Ally ne toh almost aadhe conetsntants ko nominate kar diya 😂😂
KK
Nikki
Jaan
Abhinav
Eijaz
Rubina
Ab bacha kaun? Jas aur Rahul 😂😂😂😂
I think there are more twists 😆
loser rahul ka kia bana
itna chamcha giri karna kam aya lagta ha
loser bolne pe rahul ko post ur jate ha waise 🤣
Ally ab eijaj ko bhadka raha hai abt kavita 🤣 I like eijaj doesn’t fight wid her though
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Kya ho rahela hai baba Nikki mereko aaj pasand aa rahi re baba
It's a game plan of Ali and Nikki lol
Saree ghar wale kuch kuch apne mein discuss kar rahe hain.
Jaan chilla chilla ke Rubina is safe. Rubina is safe but no one is bothered to respond to him.
Obviously!!
BB bada luchha hai 😆😆
Eijaz.. Kavita is insecure, why to engage..