Ian sacch mein naraz hoke chali gayi kya 🤔
Nope! 🤣🤣
but phir bhi aap neha ko hi support kiya
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ian sacch mein naraz hoke chali gayi kya 🤔
Nope! 🤣🤣
but phir bhi aap neha ko hi support kiya
So when Kabir saves Riddhu from falling down, he amused seeing Riddhu cry bitterly.. like really you love him so much.. he than switches to bored expression.. like yar bas kar rona.. its subtle but amazing
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Sravu baby.. how are you??🤗
I am doing okay.. tired but have to do last minute cleaning
Good 🤗
Even busy with everything
Originally posted by: Lipstickqueen
Good but sleepy.
N on top of that CC is so quite
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Gm sneha..
Yes its much better.
I love increasing my gyaan..😆 atleast use my unused brain somewhere on itv..Rather than crime patrol guessing who is the killer..🤣
Yup achha shagun hota hai silver coins.👍🏼
Yes gyaan milta h show dekhkar....entertainment ka entertainment plus knowledge.....double dhamaka offer😆
Gm soni🤗
Originally posted by: nimarious
Gm soni🤗
Sneha🤗 good morning how r u?
Haan ... kyunki vo sahi hai
Tumne usse naam kyu bulaya ??
Tumhe pata hai na usse aisa-waisa naam bilkul pasand nahi
Sorry bolna Nnie ko .. aur baat ko khatam karo wahi pe
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Good morning🤗
GM Maniii🤗 happy dhanteras
Good Morning 🌞
Goodmorning Anysia, happy dhanteras😃