Ian sacch mein naraz hoke chali gayi kya 🤔
Nope! 🤣🤣
but phir bhi aap neha ko hi support kiya
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ian sacch mein naraz hoke chali gayi kya 🤔
Nope! 🤣🤣
but phir bhi aap neha ko hi support kiya
So when Kabir saves Riddhu from falling down, he amused seeing Riddhu cry bitterly.. like really you love him so much.. he than switches to bored expression.. like yar bas kar rona.. its subtle but amazing
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Sravu baby.. how are you??🤗
I am doing okay.. tired but have to do last minute cleaning
Good 🤗
Even busy with everything
Originally posted by: Lipstickqueen
Good but sleepy.
N on top of that CC is so quite
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Gm sneha..
Yes its much better.
I love increasing my gyaan..😆 atleast use my unused brain somewhere on itv..Rather than crime patrol guessing who is the killer..🤣
Yup achha shagun hota hai silver coins.👍🏼
Yes gyaan milta h show dekhkar....entertainment ka entertainment plus knowledge.....double dhamaka offer😆
Gm soni🤗
Originally posted by: nimarious
Gm soni🤗
Sneha🤗 good morning how r u?
Haan ... kyunki vo sahi hai
Tumne usse naam kyu bulaya ??
Tumhe pata hai na usse aisa-waisa naam bilkul pasand nahi
Sorry bolna Nnie ko .. aur baat ko khatam karo wahi pe
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Good morning🤗
GM Maniii🤗 happy dhanteras
Good Morning 🌞
Goodmorning Anysia, happy dhanteras😃