how the hell did you come to that conclusion😳😆
why is my dictionary faulty😲
Because in ur words the most beautiful creation of urs creepy 😆
We know how beautiful they r which u say "craps" 🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
how the hell did you come to that conclusion😳😆
why is my dictionary faulty😲
Because in ur words the most beautiful creation of urs creepy 😆
We know how beautiful they r which u say "craps" 🤪
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
🤪 WL milne layak OS likhne ki baat kaun kar rha hai tha abhi 🤣
i didn't mean it in a GM way.
But Aniruddh's feelings for a teenage Bondita may attract negative attention.
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
this road is really khatarnak🤣
He is getting lost often now a days🤪🤣
No one can stop him now🤣
I also feltam its court set 🤣so commonSchool is actually filmcity court🤣
Originally posted by: bhshre95
But it looks a bit weird, they should have made it brighter🤔 because studying in dark seems very odd
unhe samajh nahi aata ki study ke scenes hai romantic nahi😆
Originally posted by: bhshre95
But it looks a bit weird, they should have made it brighter🤔 because studying in dark seems very odd
ik it would be perfect for some romantic scene or self realization scenes not for studying
Nahii bhaii essence ruin ho jaega pura
Originally posted by: bhshre95
But it looks a bit weird, they should have made it brighter🤔 because studying in dark seems very odd
Exactly i always feel Bondi kaise dekh rahi hogi notebook pe likhe A se Akshar ko 🤪
please write it.It would be interesting to read.
also because of his emotions. he will feel guilty.
i want to write an os or ss on this
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Me too 🤣 I thought mera hi aankh kharab hai 🤪
Fog tha to dikhega hi na behen🤪
mereko bhi dikhi🤣