According to the Tc article the danger awaits them in ooty does that mean they actually go ??☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
According to the Tc article the danger awaits them in ooty does that mean they actually go ??☺️
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Dekho back to doubting Preesha.. 😳 What did I say?? Thoda Vishwas rakho re😆
ww have vishwaaas on Rudra 😉
Originally posted by: aishasully1993
According to the Tc article the danger awaits them in ooty does that mean they actually go ??☺️
is oOty ON
Originally posted by: girlTalks
ww have vishwaaas on Rudra 😉
Hhaha yeh
Looks like it according to the article but its tc they aren't always rght 😔 But yh let's see even abrar pic with pink jacket looked different location




😆😆
I actually thought when he said main tumhe vo man saman dna chata hu, kahi ye kuch jayada na kar de.. He won't mind doing it in front of everyone.. Modern couple hain after all 😆
And yaar hug to vo deti rehati hain. Dekha nai Sharda wale news pe bhi diya tha.. Rain main too.. Hug is no biggie now... Kuch naya chahiye.. We don't just want hug. She should kiss Rudra for that. ☺️ I am not asking for more,, Just cheek wala.
