Originally posted by: girlTalks
I have no hopes baba not this year not next ..
they live in some place where there are no festivals, no birthdays, no anniversaries , no celebrations what so ever of any kind .. kuch nai
tell me about it.. 😔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: girlTalks
I have no hopes baba not this year not next ..
they live in some place where there are no festivals, no birthdays, no anniversaries , no celebrations what so ever of any kind .. kuch nai
tell me about it.. 😔
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Exactly.. I personally don't mind this strategy. I know it uses screen time and feel reparative but it is good for the show..
Agreed 👍🏼
Just now watched SBS segment of trp ..there they have shown 5 th position acquired by Yeh hai chahatien
4- Barister babu 2.1
3 - kumkum bhagya
2- Kundali bhagya
1- Aunpama
India's best dancer is a weekend show so not shown it's position wrt daily soaps
So YHC @ 5th👍
OMGGGGGGGGGGGGG .. we are in top 5 🥳
Just now watched SBS segment of trp ..there they have shown 5 th position acquired by Yeh hai chahatien
4- Barister babu 2.1
3 - kumkum bhagya
2- Kundali bhagya
1- Aunpama
India's best dancer is a weekend show so not shown it's position wrt daily soaps
So YHC @ 5th👍
Whatttttttttttt..
Superb...🥳🥳🥳🥳
Celebrations time indeed..
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Are yaar.. Missed it by one spot..
But this is huge jump.. Kaha we were always on 13th or 12th no. Sidhe no 6th pe.. Incredible👏👏....
And I have no doubt that next week it's entering top 5 for sure.
No dear Saba we are at 5 th position just now shown in SBS segment of trp ...felt so proud from 13th position at start MU track to 5 th position 👏
Originally posted by: girlTalks
OMGGGGGGGGGGGGG .. we are in top 5 🥳
So freaking happy.... I knew we will be in top 10 but to actually be in top 5 from top 13th..
Whooot whoot🥳🥳.. Let's Nacho..
Tumhein bahut dukh diya Preesha
Lekin main bhi dard mein tha
kis se baant ta
Ru............... huggsss to u
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Yup..... Entering in top 5 for sure and all these without an ounce of promotions by anyone, can you believe it.. Seriously super work.. So happy for YHC team and for us. Fandom deserves kudos too😆
exactly ..
fandom hi toh promote kar rahe and some times cast otherwise SP and BT are hopeless
Anyway super congratulations to the team .. this is truly an achievement
No dear Saba we are at 5 th position just now shown in SBS segment of trp ...felt so proud from 13th position at start MU track to 5 th position 👏
Thanks dear.. This is indeed super news.. So so so happy.. This show deserves it..
No dear Saba we are at 5 th position just now shown in SBS segment of trp ...felt so proud from 13th position at start MU track to 5 th position 👏
Thanks preeti .. absolutely outstanding