Kavita is literally invisible. What a waste of WC!
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Kavita is literally invisible. What a waste of WC!
Aly sarpanch apni nayi panchayat laga ke betha hai😆
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Rahul tells Pavz that her clothes are loose now and she needs new clothes.. 2.5inch..
Ye ladka chalta firta minebomb hai😆
This is such a cheeky way to get ur thing done. Apna kaam bhi karaa liya aur ladki ko appreciation bhi de diya🤣
"Bhad mai jaye woh jo bhi hai" in Ally's tone 😂😂Originally posted by: Deadinside
Cutie patitie ya tooty patutie? 😛
Should have asked Abhinav to trim his hair for Rubina
Jasmin to trim her eyebrows for Rubina
Stupid tasks
Easiest one was for Rahul
rahul ne jhoot bhola ke he was not making fun of PavJaz😆
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Cutie patitie ya tooty patutie? 😛
😆 Arey bhai agla din challu hogya abhi tak wohi sawaal.. I saw in MF some one even called Pataudi ... Saif ki family member bna diya
I find this proposal thing son tv cringe worthy. Pata nahin kyon? And besides disha is not even on the show.
Rahul k t shirt pe
"Happy b'day disha" "Marry Me" likha ja raha hai
Bohot fake lag raha hai yeh propose wala stunt. Bahar jaake bolta bhai, On the spot haan ya naa sunne mil jata.