Good night krish ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Good night krish ❤️
That POOJA SCENE Though🤣🤣🤣
I will never get over it. What was it MR. BARRISTER?🤪
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
And ghoorofying bondi of course🤣
And when Kaka was saying ki saalo baad family is complete and ghar ki lakshmi ne pooja ki etc.
Did u see pati patni ek doosre ko kaise looks de rhe the
So damn cute yaar ❤️
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
And when Kaka was saying ki saalo baad family is complete and ghar ki lakshmi ne pooja ki etc.
Did u see pati patni ek doosre ko kaise looks de rhe the
So damn cute yaar ❤️
Ani became total lattu today😆
Originally posted by: TinkiGogoi
Bilkul sahi..👍🏼
At least we should know what he thinks now about mini after her kaands with kaka..kya abhi bhi blind fan hain uski
Exactly.
I was expecting his and batuk scenes but they directly moved to pooja.!
Kuch toh dika dete..! Because these both were fighting for mini and bon , so after mini's revelation what's his thought about mini and did he accept bon as his boudi.!
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Yeah tinki 😆
Woh HM ke wapas aneke baad thoda nahi zyada badla badla se lagraha hai 🤣
He is a gone case now 🤪☺️
Ruko education track is coming na,sab akkal thikane aa jayegi jald hi..
I guess they have reached now the show's original promo stage of Rudhita discussing about equality and bon's education..🥳
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Ani became total lattu today😆
I'm lattoo on him 🤪
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Bas karo mera dimaag off ho rha ye sab padhke.. fir mai ajeeb baate karne lagti hu
Phir toh definitely karna chahiye. 😆
I WANNA REWATCH BUT VOOT😡
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Haan tumse toh ummeed nai hai 😔
1 hafte se bol rhi hu kaan me ju nai reng rahi👍🏼
Yup 😊
Tumne kya maanga? 🤔
Sab kuch gif toh munia and ash had updated in EDT.!