i have no idea .. 😔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
i have no idea .. 😔
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Mansiii Please stop it.. My stomach hurts🤣 . Ye sab main ho gaya na to tumhare charan sparsh karne aungi main Ahemdabad 🤣
🤔
Toh main joke maar Nahi rahi hu kabse.
I got insider information.
Mahima is coming back....🤓
Accept the truth, Ishika ...😕
Are bataya to tha Sun Ko.. 😳 Yeah you should. We know if anything good is there we will anyway get to know so why pollute our TLs😆😆
Originally posted by: TheRevere
Oh....😎
So I have two main categories
1. simple and sober one
2. Wild one
Pick ?
why would we pick simple and sober ?
Originally posted by: TheRevere
Oh....😎
So I have two main categories
1. simple and sober one
2. Wild one
Pick ?
Ye kaisa sawaal hai
No. 1 toh show mein hoga bhi
Are NIchuu I am shocked.. I am not able to process this information.. But Mansi and Sapna had some good theories.. It may actually come true.. Who knows.. You know with CVs they are very much unpredictable..😲
Originally posted by: girlTalks
kammal and dhansu in same post .. i cant even😆
Such unexpected twists.. We have become masters without even trying. 🤣
please do comment guys no comments yetwhy?
Originally posted by: priya185
Hi guys watch my rusha vm and do comment in my gallery
I am a beginner so please forgive any mistakes
if you comment there I can cherish your comment longer here I may lose it so please comment there instead
they are withholding the name of the new girl for a reason Becuase it is going to be bomb. Even sid said he is working with new crew didn’t give out name. Usually even police inspector ka name came out. So why not this. But this is biggggggOriginally posted by: TheRevere
🤔
Toh main joke maar Nahi rahi hu kabse.
I got insider information.
Mahima is coming back....🤓
Accept the truth, Ishika ...😕
Originally posted by: foresight
u r no less
Nai humari soch bas yahi tak.. Age ka experts batayenge, 😳