Update
Nomination Task!!
(Abhinav)aly goni ko dollu(soft toy)destroy Karna hai Abhinav ko nomination se safe Karne ke liye!!
(Aly agreed & Abhinav safe)
I am feeling for Ruby 😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Update
Nomination Task!!
(Abhinav)aly goni ko dollu(soft toy)destroy Karna hai Abhinav ko nomination se safe Karne ke liye!!
(Aly agreed & Abhinav safe)
I am feeling for Ruby 😭
Originally posted by: HeartBeat321
I think woh editor ne jhol kiya 😆 maybe they were crying for aly and ruby's task. This is a tough spot for jas to choose between aly and Rubina but I think Jas would choose Aly as he is closer to her and uska jane ka chances jyadda hai Rubina se but I am feeling bad for Ruby har bar woh nominate ho rahi hai woh
Yeah even I think Jas will chose aly and I'm absolutely fine with it. She knows him from outside and he is good friend of her ( maybe BF).
BB intentionally gave these options to jas so that rubina get nominated one more time.
Update
Nomination Task!!
(Abhinav)aly goni ko dollu(soft toy)destroy Karna hai Abhinav ko nomination se safe Karne ke liye!!
(Aly agreed & Abhinav safe)
Congratulations Abhinav 🥳
Congratulations Fen for turning to Stunners!!🥳
Congratulations HeartBeat Unisha for turning to Sizzlers!!🥳
Happy happy news everywhere!!!!🥳
thanx Dev 😳
Congratulations Abhinav 🥳
Congratulations Fen for turning to Stunners!!🥳
Congratulations HeartBeat Unisha for turning to Sizzlers!!🥳
Happy happy news everywhere!!!!🥳
Congratulations Abhinav 🥳
Congratulations Fen for turning to Stunners!!🥳
Congratulations HeartBeat Unisha for turning to Sizzlers!!🥳
Happy happy news everywhere!!!!🥳
Thank you Atharv 😳 just realized color change hogya😆
Congratulations Fen🥳
Thanx Akniti 😊
My Pleasure 😎🤗🤗 Haan.... I just saw as well so I noticed it and wished you both. 🥳
My Pleasure Fen!!🤗🤗
Chalo accha hai.... Guys don't forget to watch BB Masala Episodes....which comes after BB regular Episode, they show Abhinav and Rubina scenes with others and much better than original Episodes. 🥳
Originally posted by: HeartBeat321
Congratulations Fen🥳
Hey congratulations heartbeat321 for upgrading to sizzerls 👍🏼