He is a decent guy 😊tabhi bechara shardul raat ko bhi bahut pareshan tha 🤔
Adaalat task mein nomination nahin honi chahiye thi 😒
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
He is a decent guy 😊tabhi bechara shardul raat ko bhi bahut pareshan tha 🤔
Adaalat task mein nomination nahin honi chahiye thi 😒
Most likely no eviction This reminds me of season 11 when only Akash and Shilpa were nominated on one of the weeks 😆
Wasn't Akash totally freaked out? Or am i remembering wrong 🤣
Proves again they are all playing family family. Even the selfish Nikki sacrificed. 😆
Shradul Ji k Bura laga Dil Se 😒 😆
He was 😆 It was so funny everyone was laughing after hearing Bigg boss announce the nominated contestants ..Salman also had a laugh about it in WKW🤣Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Wasn't Akash totally freaked out? Or am i remembering wrong 🤣
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
Proves again they are all playing family family. Even the selfish Nikki sacrificed. 😆
Yeh sab yaha ghar ghar khel rahe hai bas blame rubinav par lagta hai.🤣
everyone was sure Akash was leaving 🤣🤣🤣He was 😆 It was so funny everyone was laughing after hearing Bigg boss announce the nominated contestants ..Salman also had a laugh about it in WKW🤣
Diwali week mostly no nomination. Time pass chaalu hai bas😆
😆Originally posted by: intruderfast
Diwali week mostly no nomination. Time pass chaalu hai bas😆
But I am glad that Shardul is not going anywhere due to no elimination week 😊
Oho ye to pentagon ban raha showmance ka🤣