Good morning girls 🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Good morning girls 🤗
Good Soni 🤗
How quiet today, checked on AT also.
Looks like Darshi not here today?
Yes dont know why its very quiet today? Busy seems everyone
Yes Darshi also didnt came yet weird
Originally posted by: nimarious
Good morning girls 🤗
Good morning :) itni jaldi kyun uthgayi?
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yes dont know why its very quiet today? Busy seems everyone
Yes Darshi also didnt came yet weird
Ok I am too busy so that’s why didn’t came in our usual time today, looks like Sofna appeared
Ok I am too busy so that’s why didn’t came in our usual time today, looks like Sofna appeared
Understandable but monday ko sab itni busy kyu hai? Diwali shopping n all horahi kya? Chalo hope ppl some n again CC n AT become active
Oho really? Aisa kyun? Studies ke karan?
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Oho really? Aisa kyun? Studies ke karan?
Haa....aur phir jogging k liye bhi jati hoon issliye...
Originally posted by: nimarious
Haa....aur phir jogging k liye bhi jati hoon issliye...
Oho this is a very good habit yaar
Hola gang, how are you girls?
🤗 Srvaz
We moved over here cause Sofna and I started talking about Gul Kan’s new shows. Lol
How was your day?