oh 😆Originally posted by: StarkGirl93
Rubina’s pink toy am guessing.
bola tha Maine BB khud destroy karwaega, abhinav ko bachane😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
oh 😆Originally posted by: StarkGirl93
Rubina’s pink toy am guessing.
bola tha Maine BB khud destroy karwaega, abhinav ko bachane😆
Reporters.. Who isn't a friend..
Nikki.. Rubinav
Farah.. They backbite..
Nikki.. Then why they don't interact?
Ruby.. What's the point to talk when she doesn't listen🤣
BB masala Episode showing Shardul 🤣
So basically this will cover extra scenes from BB house....nice.
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Jas.... Eijaz panga lete hai
Farah.. Hum chahte hai ke aap panga lo..
Farah BB ka aadesh suna rahi... Hinsa karo..
Arey i wish panga liya hota then I would have still liked him. Do these people believe their own delusions ya full on good liars.
Yeh kal ho na ho wala tune kitna overused hai...itna toh kuch emotional bhi nahi hai bb 😂😂😂
🤣Originally posted by: Coldplaying
Ali ko Dollu ke bina neend nahi aati 😕 Kaise chodu bhagat log ko leke aaye hai iss season?
Originally posted by: Buttercup25
Side business hai uska 😆
LoL Making film should be her side business 🤣
woaah bang on 🤣 Let Farah do next WKV too 😂😂Originally posted by: cosmogirl77
That way she says to Eijaz that "you were so popular then, such a big star" seems condescending as it sounds like "see how upar you were before and now so neche". So Farah asked will you talk to Salman the same way? For which Jas replied" Buuuuuuuuttttttt, I did grow up watching his movies"
I think Farah got the point that Jas will never get the point and told her to run away to her seat before she nominates Jasmine 🤣
Originally posted by: StarkGirl93
Rubina’s pink toy am guessing.
bola tha Maine BB khud destroy karwaega, abhinav ko bachane😆
No dolu is Jas ka doll that Aly gifted her.. Aly has to destroy it to save Abhi
Ye masala kya daily aayega kya ab ?