Nikki I can't bond with Rubina and Abhinav kyun ke woh mere type ke nahi hai 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nikki I can't bond with Rubina and Abhinav kyun ke woh mere type ke nahi hai 🤣
Originally posted by: VidesiLaila
Yeh katrina ne kya bigaada hai inka...har koi aera gera yeh katrina woh katrina ban rahi hai 😂😂😂
Hain bechari Kat - kabhi Punjab ki kabhi TV ki - woh Sallu ko pakka gaaliyaan de rahi hogi 😆
Farah - Jaan pe khud jaan bharosa nahi kar sakta lol 😂😂😂😂
Eijaz still thinks, halwa was a genuine reason to save jasmine 🤣
Nikki mast hain ekdum! Mujhe achhi lagne lagi hain yeh.
Jaan ki mast bajayi farah ne.
Except for the ejazz bhagwan hain, rest ko mast sunaya madam judge ne!
Expectations...
Pavz... Eijaz, Rahul can keep expectations from me.. Overall others can also keep the expectations..
Farah.. Who u can trust.
Pavz... Names everyone.. Except Jaan
Farah.. Jaan ko khudpe bharosa nahi..🤣
lol chicha se na hupaegaEijaz still thinks, halwa was a genuine reason to save jasmine 🤣
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Nikki mast hain ekdum! Mujhe achhi lagne lagi hain yeh.
Jaan ki mast bajayi farah ne.
Except for the ejazz bhagwan hain, rest ko mast sunaya madam judge ne!
Yh Eijaz white washing ke alava rest was very good..
Hain bechari Kat - kabhi Punjab ki kabhi TV ki - woh Sallu ko pakka gaaliyaan de rahi hogi 😆
Bhaijaan ko ab sasti copy se chalana padh raha hai 😂😂