Na nahaenge na khaaenge?😆🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Na nahaenge na khaaenge?😆🤣🤣
Jas hates Ej to the core. Like Tanna hated Gulati.
Jas he wants me to show my ugly side. Honey u have a ugly side. U don't have to show it... Khill ke dikhta hai.
Waah kya balling kar rahi hai aaj Farru😎 #PurSoulJas first ball mein taayein taayein phiss
Kal hi aayega lagta hai
Yeah thought so
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Wtf dekh # PuresoulJas ekdum manorama lag rahi hai😆
Haa dekha maine. Farah ne jab baby bola toh aankho se hi nigal rahi thi Farah ko.

Farah ne lightly bola tha,yahaan promo aise banaya 🤪🤣
I couldn’t watch Nikki’s part with Farah
Farah- I think the thing hit u the most was Nikki confirmed sadasya ho gayi.. and you are a big star.. tum ko woh sehen nahi hua
Farah sahi se le rahi hai iss ki 😆😆
Aye haay kya hai yeh sab
12 baj rahe hai and still nautanki
Pak gaye is Ejaz ka jaap se......... bas karo yaar
Me too.
This whole Eijaz ki jay jay kar will backfire on him. He will be more overconfident and end up making mistakes looking bad. 🤔
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Jas hates Ej to the core. Like Tanna hated Gulati.
Jas he wants me to show my ugly side. Honey u have a ugly side. U don't have to show it... Khill ke dikhta hai.
The hatred is obvious it will come out surely.