I think aashka goradia ko!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I think aashka goradia ko!
Yeh adalat wala poora dikhaya volume ke saath 😆
Arrey Waah...... 😎😆
Phir Episode k liye kahan se content laaye yeh log...😆😆
Nikki - ma'am kyuki yeh ghar ghar khelne aaye hai
Farah - tu chup🤣
Lmaooo
Farah - yeh jasmine ek dum vanilla ho gayi hai....🙂
Bolna kya chah rahi ho madam 😂😂😂
Aashka goradia, she had a Twitter back and forth with her a few days back regarding the whole kavita/eijaz issue. Honestly Kamya needs to stop she’s a 40+ woman, and she’s talking like a teenage troll.
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Aly punna and jas ka ladai honi chahiye
And I want Aly and Nikki to pair up.
Yeh Nikki kya Rahul ko pasand karti thi? Ya bas infatuation? And she cried cause he's gonna propose his gf.
Lagta hain 😆
Sorry main bhatak gayi thii...line pe aane mein thora time lagega 😆
Originally posted by: mz.gigglez
Thank god kisi ne bola jas ko hopefully now she will stop taunting Eijaz abt his career
Oh she'll keep at it - koi doubt mat rakhna. And Eijaz - he's not retaliating in her vein, tab bhi baj rahi hain - if he does, tab toh kya hi bole.
Originally posted by: ArminArlert
Nikki - ma'am kyuki yeh ghar ghar khelne aaye hai
Farah - tu chup🤣
Lmaooo
Tu kya kar rahi hai?
Tu bhi wahin kar rahi hai
Originally posted by: VidesiLaila
Farah - yeh jasmine ek dum vanilla ho gayi hai....🙂
Bolna kya chah rahi ho madam 😂😂😂
Plain Jane lol