😳Hi 🤗
Kya discussion chal rhi 😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
😳Hi 🤗
Kya discussion chal rhi 😳
Noooo I don't want to😳 but he was so adamant. I hope he forgets about it.
You know one of my sirs, who's like my friend emotionally blackmailed me into sending my wattpad profile to him and woh baithke saare stories padhe and said; i am proud to be your teacher. Broooo like cheesy romance🤣🤣 I was so shocked.
Yaar phir toh let's hope ki woh bhool jaye.
Awwwwww that's so sweet. Aisa mere saath hi chuka hai. My teacher is like you write so well and you should consider writing professionally, but tum sirf Pakistani couple pe kyun likhti ho, kuch Indian bhi likho. 🤣
BTW I updated Roopkothar Aalo Chhaya, check out page one for index and also for face claim.
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Haina 😆
Ab toh roshogolla hi banenge 😳
banega kya roshogolla hi hai woh ❤️
Haina ❤️ He will look dashing ☺️
Kaun se look ki baat ho rhi hai
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Kaun se look ki baat ho rhi hai
Ani in suit ❤️
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Ani in suit ❤️
Lalz I've updated Roopkothar Aalo Chhaya Part 6 and 7. Checkout Page 1 for Index and Face Claim.
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Ani in suit ❤️
🤪🥳❤️😎
Originally posted by: briti_asfiya
Yaar phir toh let's hope ki woh bhool jaye.
Awwwwww that's so sweet. Aisa mere saath hi chuka hai. My teacher is like you write so well and you should consider writing professionally, but tum sirf Pakistani couple pe kyun likhti ho, kuch Indian bhi likho. 🤣
BTW I updated Roopkothar Aalo Chhaya, check out page one for index and also for face claim.
yea let's HOPE😳
yea yea very sweet. Emotional blackmail tha bro🤣🤣🤣My teachers think I am some big uk, writer but they don't know bas phuski bomb hai.
Will checkout, need to study for a class test and aaj sociology sir aake taandav kiya ki tum log seriously nahi le rahe hai exams ko and asked us to submit our notes by wednesday but mene ghanta kuch nahi likha hai
yea let's HOPE😳
yea yea very sweet. Emotional blackmail tha bro🤣🤣🤣My teachers think I am some big uk, writer but they don't know bas phuski bomb hai.
Will checkout, need to study for a class test and aaj sociology sir aake taandav kiya ki tum log seriously nahi le rahe hai exams ko and asked us to submit our notes by wednesday but mene ghanta kuch nahi likha hai
Phuski Bomb? You? Please I agree with your teachers.
LMAO. OMG. This is the story of our life. You've Sociology? Jao Likho Notes. 🤣
Originally posted by: briti_asfiya
Lalz I've updated Roopkothar Aalo Chhaya Part 6 and 7. Checkout Page 1 for Index and Face Claim.
Done briti 👍🏼