Aur apni patni ko tadana mera janmasiddh adhikar hain🤪🤣 *running away*
aur uske liye ek baadam wale roshogulla khareedna bhi🤓
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Aur apni patni ko tadana mera janmasiddh adhikar hain🤪🤣 *running away*
aur uske liye ek baadam wale roshogulla khareedna bhi🤓
Why to afraid from leap ? Bondita jab tak badi ni hogi tab tak main story shuru bhi ni hogi !!
Tbh the show needs leap soon as that can't manage giving bondu just adult dialogues ..More than anything I m waiting for Ani and bondu chemistry ..
Choti Boni k sath abhi bahut kuch baki hai dikhane ko. And adult dialogue is okk.. as the story is about that era. At that time girls used to become daughter in law at such age only and they were more mature too.
They need to make their bond strong now to show their chemistry in the future. And the show is not about only the love story but social issues too so it will be good to see how a child Bondita tackles it.
It's my fav ANI mini scene🤪🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Aaj phuski bomb villain ki tai tai phis honewali hai guysss

Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Haina 😆
Ab toh roshogolla hi banenge 😳
banega kya roshogolla hi hai woh ❤️
Haina ❤️ He will look dashing ☺️
Haan Bondita ka roshogolla ya humara🤪😆
Haan ab khusi se waiting for this track
Ani ko tadna hai na😆
If we lived in that universe a similar show from the same production wouldn't have been banned😆 maybe.
It will be still wrong tho
Woh bhi 8-8 handiya.. na ek kam na ek jyada