thank you so much!!!🤗❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
thank you so much!!!🤗❤️
Originally posted by: Dwipanita
Sab k sab Goldie ban rahe hai... Congrats Naina😳 ab iske aage main many many happy returns of the day likhne wali thi 🤣
thank you so much hehe 🤗 offo wou bhi aa jayegi kuch din mein 🤣 you're not too far off haha
Originally posted by: Manoshono
Congratulations Naina😃
thank you so muchhh 🤗
Yayy naina!🥳 Welcome to the league!!!🥳😃😳
Lets keep spreading the positive blabber here! Here's to our, one stop destination for all the culminating emotions on N5!😆
Originally posted by: nainaasharmaa
offo mein bhi wait kar rahi thi, wou mandir mein band tha na 🤣 no no phir se shrap nahi chahiye tobaaa
Toh pehle maaro mujhe maaro jaap band karo aur uss do takke ke dhaabewaale pe blind trust mat karo 🤣
Yayy naina!🥳 Welcome to the league!!!🥳😃😳
Lets keep spreading the positive blabber here! Here's to our, one stop destination for all the culminating emotions on N5!😆
Tum bhi goldie ho, Sukhada! Main kal goldie bani.
Originally posted by: Shirsha90
Tum bhi goldie ho, Sukhada! Main kal goldie bani.
Yes Shirsha!🤗
Mei kaafi pehele bani thi I guess, I don't remember when!😆 Jyada badbad krneka achievement aisa kabhi laga nai jyada!😛😆
But yay!!! We are indeed goldies in the house!!!🥳
Yayy naina!🥳 Welcome to the league!!!🥳😃😳
Lets keep spreading the positive blabber here! Here's to our, one stop destination for all the culminating emotions on N5!😆
thank youuuu 🤗
feel weirdly nice to be rewarded for talking 😆 but yess let's keep spreading our vani blabber around 🥳
Originally posted by: Cinnamon_Kisses
Toh pehle maaro mujhe maaro jaap band karo aur uss do takke ke dhaabewaale pe blind trust mat karo 🤣
🤣