The way he adores her these days☺️❤️
The way he looks at his angry baby wifey while smiling☺️🤪

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
The way he adores her these days☺️❤️
The way he looks at his angry baby wifey while smiling☺️🤪

I will be waiting....Bas kal ya parso udpate karungi!
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Haan Paro smile uske face pe 1 sec ke liye v nhi hati when he was talking to her
But I loved Bon's khatarnak awataar 🤣 Cutie pie rosogolla serve kar rahi thi London jane ka bola wapas hata liya 🤣🤣
yes prit.. that was epic scene..🤣🤣
😆❤️
he's adoring her since he found her...Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
The way he adores her these days☺️❤️
The way he looks at his angry baby wifey while smiling☺️🤪
I am lovingggg it!!!
🤣🤣
I don't think its 'love' wala love. I think its I adore her wala love. At this point, to even think of 'love' between them feels awkward to me. he is definitely very attached to her but I won't make myself cringe by thinking about it that way. 😆
i also love se didn't mean that love 😆
i mean love for the cutest baby.... i somewhat compared his love for bon with our love too.....to gave an idea.
Originally posted by: blackhole
he is too dangerous... Abhi toh GW track mein pata nahi kya kya karega... Agar GW bon ke paas bhi bhatka toh😆
Aag laga dega 🤪
🤣🤣
Bon ke liye kahi v aag laga dega wo 🤣Pehle village fir HM ab Mini 🤪🤣
that'll be better.
it's taking time to load in edt also!
put them in a separate post 👍🏼
seperate post will take even more time
Ek alag thread bana du kya caps ke liye?
Wo acha rahega 👍🏼